Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
21. aug 2021
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2021
11:00
Stjernen/Thurø
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
10:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
10:00
FC Broby/Verninge
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
Stenstrup IF
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2021
11:00
Rudkøbing BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2021
18:00
Stenstrup IF
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
09:30
Kerteminde BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
FC Faaborg
FC Broby/Verninge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2021
10:45
Tåsinge f. B.
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
12:00
Stjernen/Thurø
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2021
13:00
Rudkøbing BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2021
10:00
FC Broby/Verninge
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2021
18:15
Ringe BK
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
10:45
Tåsinge f. B.
FC Broby/Verninge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
11:00
Stenstrup IF
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2021
14:00
Kerteminde BK
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2021
18:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2021
18:15
Stjernen/Thurø
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2021
11:00
Stjernen/Thurø
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
Ringe BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
10:00
FC Faaborg
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2021
12:30
Rudkøbing BK
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
17:30
FC Broby/Verninge
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2021
17:30
Ringe BK
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:00
Stjernen/Thurø
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2021
11:00
Tåsinge f. B.
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
10:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:00
Stenstrup IF
FC Broby/Verninge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2021
11:30
Kerteminde BK
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
17:30
Stjernen/Thurø
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2021
18:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:00
FC Faaborg
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
11:30
FC Broby/Verninge
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2021
13:00
Rudkøbing BK
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2021
18:30
Ringe BK
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2021
17:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
09:30
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
11:00
Stenstrup IF
FC Faaborg
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
12:31
Rudkøbing BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2021
14:00
Kerteminde BK
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
17:15
Stjernen/Thurø
FC Broby/Verninge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2021
17:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2021
17:00
Tåsinge f. B.
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2021
13:00
FC Broby/Verninge
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:00
FC Faaborg
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. okt 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2021
11:00
Stenstrup IF
Tåsinge f. B.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Nyborg G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
10:00
Kerteminde BK
Krarup Espe Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
12:30
Rudkøbing BK
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2021
15:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
FC Broby/Verninge
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
10:00
Ringe BK
Egebjerg Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2021
12:00
FC Broby/Verninge
Kerteminde BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
Krarup Espe Fodbold
Stenstrup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
FC Faaborg
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
Stjernen/Thurø
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2021
10:45
Tåsinge f. B.
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. nov 2021
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
Kerteminde BK
|