Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
20. aug 2020
18:00
Allesø GF
5
FEH Fodbold
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
08:30
Næsby BK
Bogense G & IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
11:00
Aarup BK
5
MG & BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
11:00
Skeby GF
1
Båring GF
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2020
11:30
KRFK/Skamby
3
Søhus Stige
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
17:30
MG & BK
5
Allesø GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
17:45
Båring GF
11
KRFK/Skamby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2020
17:45
FEH Fodbold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:00
Bogense G & IF
2
Skeby GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2020
11:15
Søhus Stige
4
Aarup BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2020
18:30
Nr. Aaby IK
2
Næsby BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
MG & BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2020
17:30
Allesø GF
2
Søhus Stige
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
11:00
Aarup BK
2
Båring GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
14:00
KRFK/Skamby
5
Bogense G & IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2020
14:00
Næsby BK
6
Skeby GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2020
18:30
Nr. Aaby IK
2
FEH Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:30
Skeby GF
0
KRFK/Skamby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2020
17:45
Båring GF
6
Allesø GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2020
11:15
Søhus Stige
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2020
11:00
MG & BK
4
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2020
17:30
Bogense G & IF
0
Aarup BK
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Båring GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2020
17:45
FEH Fodbold
0
Næsby BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
Allesø GF
3
Bogense G & IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2020
11:00
FEH Fodbold
3
MG & BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2020
18:30
Nr. Aaby IK
5
Søhus Stige
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2020
17:30
Skeby GF
1
Allesø GF
14
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2020
17:45
Båring GF
7
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. sep 2020
11:00
KRFK/Skamby
0
Aarup BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:15
Søhus Stige
7
FEH Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2020
17:30
Bogense G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Skeby GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2020
17:30
Aarup BK
6
Skeby GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2020
18:30
Næsby BK
3
Aarup BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
Allesø GF
8
KRFK/Skamby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
FEH Fodbold
3
Båring GF
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2020
11:00
MG & BK
4
Søhus Stige
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2020
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
7
Bogense G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2020
17:30
Aarup BK
10
Allesø GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2020
17:45
Båring GF
4
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2020
18:00
Næsby BK
3
Allesø GF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2020
11:00
Bogense G & IF
3
FEH Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
Skeby GF
1
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2020
11:00
KRFK/Skamby
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Aarup BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
10:00
Søhus Stige
6
Båring GF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. okt 2020
11:00
MG & BK
7
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. okt 2020
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
4
KRFK/Skamby
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
10:00
Næsby BK
1
Båring GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2020
11:00
Bogense G & IF
4
Søhus Stige
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
Skeby GF
1
MG & BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
Aarup BK
2
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2020
11:00
KRFK/Skamby
4
FEH Fodbold
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2020
18:00
Allesø GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2020
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
6
Allesø GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
17:15
Søhus Stige
10
Næsby BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
17:30
FEH Fodbold
Skeby GF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
17:30
Oversidder
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2020
17:45
Båring GF
Bogense G & IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
10:00
MG & BK
7
KRFK/Skamby
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. nov 2020
11:00
FEH Fodbold
1
Aarup BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2020
18:30
MG & BK
2
Næsby BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2020
17:30
Søhus Stige
12
Skeby GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. nov 2020
10:00
Næsby BK
10
KRFK/Skamby
0
|
270720: Bogense tilmeldt
280720: Skeby tilmeldt
260820: SSV Højfyn trukket