Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. aug 2023
Oversidder
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
1
B.93
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
19:00
Silkeborg IF Q
6
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
2
Silkeborg IF Q
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
0
AaB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
15:30
BSF
4
Silkeborg IF Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
2
Varde
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
12:00
B.93
2
Silkeborg IF Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
13:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
13:00
Silkeborg IF Q
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. nov 2023
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
2
Dalum/Næsby
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
13:00
AaB
4
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. dec 2023
19:00
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
BSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
Dalum/Næsby
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
13:00
AaB
4
Silkeborg IF Q
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. apr
12:00
B.93
6
Silkeborg IF Q
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr
13:00
Varde
2
Silkeborg IF Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr
Oversidder
Silkeborg IF Q
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. apr
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
BSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. maj
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
0
B.93
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj
13:00
Varde
1
Silkeborg IF Q
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj
19:00
Silkeborg IF Q
1
AaB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
5
FC Thy Piger - Skyum
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
14:30
Dalum/Næsby
0
Silkeborg IF Q
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jun
13:30
BSF
2
Silkeborg IF Q
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jun
12:00
Silkeborg IF Q
3
Varde
0
|