Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Arrangør | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
06. nov 2021
12:30
Brønshøj Boldklub
Boldklubben Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2021
12:15
Brønshøj Boldklub
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:00
Boldklubben af 1893
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. nov 2021
13:30
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
Hørsholm-Usserød IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. nov 2021
12:30
Boldklubben Skjold
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
14:00
Dragør BK
B93 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. dec 2021
15:00
Brønshøj Boldklub
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2022
15:00
Boldklubben Skjold
Brønshøj Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
10:00
Boldklubben Skjold
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
11:00
Hvidovre IF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. jan 2022
12:00
Brønshøj Boldklub
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
14:00
Brønshøj Boldklub
Brøndby Strand IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan 2022
16:00
Sundby Boldklub
Sundby Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2022
14:30
Sundby Bk.
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. feb 2022
14:00
Brønshøj Boldklub
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
13:30
BK Frem
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. feb 2022
14:30
Hvidovre IF
LSF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. feb 2022
12:00
Dragør Boldklub
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar 2022
20:00
AB Tårnby
AB Tårnby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
11:00
Hvidovre IF
Roskilde Boldklub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
13:45
AB Tårnby (1)
Sundby Bk. (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. mar 2022
14:00
BK Frem
Vordingborg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
14:00
AB Tårnby
Boldklubben Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2022
16:15
Brønshøj BK (1)
B 1903 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. mar 2022
12:00
Dragør Boldklub
Boldklubben Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
12:30
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. mar 2022
13:00
Sundby Bk.
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. mar 2022
10:00
Brønshøj Boldklub
Boldklubben Skjold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. mar 2022
12:00
Brønshøj BK
Himmelev-Veddelev BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj 2022
15:00
Brønshøj BK
Ramløse IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2022
14:00
Dragør BK
Hvidovre IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. aug 2022
12:00
B 1903
Brønshøj BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. nov 2022
14:45
B 1903
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2022
12:00
Brønshøj BK
Vallensbæk IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
10:00
Kjøbenhavns Boldklub
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
13:30
Brønshøj BK
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2022
16:45
B 1903
AB (1)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2022
09:30
FA 2000 (1)
KB (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2022
14:00
Brønshøj BK
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan 2023
11:50
BK Frem
Ølstykke FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. jan 2023
12:30
Skjold
FA 2000
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan 2023
16:30
B 1903
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. jan 2023
16:00
Skjold
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb 2023
14:30
Brønshøj BK
B 1903
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. feb 2023
12:00
HIK
GVI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb 2023
10:45
Skjold
Køge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
10:00
Hvidovre IF
Farum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb 2023
12:00
Brønshøj BK
Skjold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. mar 2023
15:00
Brønshøj BK
AB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. mar 2023
12:30
Brønshøj BK
Lyngby Boldklub 1921
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. mar 2023
10:00
Skjold
Sundby Bk.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
12:45
B 1903
BK Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar 2023
16:30
Hvidovre Idrætsforening
Brøndbyernes IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr 2023
11:00
BK Frem
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jul 2023
11:00
Hvidovre IF (2)
Nykøbing IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jul 2023
15:00
Brønshøj BK (5)
KB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
10:00
Brønshøj BK
B93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. aug 2023
12:00
Brønshøj BK (2)
B93 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. aug 2023
14:00
Brønshøj BK (4)
B 1903 (2)
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2023
18:30
Hvidovre IF (3)
Helsingør IF Fodbold
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. nov 2023
14:00
Brønshøj BK (6)
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. nov 2023
12:00
FA 2000 (4)
Brønshøj BK (8)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
FA 2000 (2)
Greve Fodbold
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
15:00
Hvidovre IF (4)
AB (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
FA 2000 (3)
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:30
Hvidovre IF (6)
LSF (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
12:30
Brønshøj BK (7)
Hvidovre IF (5)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jan
14:00
FA 2000 (6)
KFUM BK, Roskilde
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
16:00
Hvidovre IF (7)
B.93
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
10:00
FA 2000 (5)
Lyngby Boldklub 1921 (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
AB Tårnby (2)
AB Tårnby (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
12:30
Brønshøj BK (9)
Sundby Bk. (2)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr
12:30
Brønshøj BK (10)
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. aug
12:00
Brønshøj BK (11)
LSF (3)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. aug
12:00
B 1908
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. aug
12:00
B 1903 (3)
FC Helsingør
|