Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Række/Pulje | Hjemme | Ude | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
08. maj
18:15
Munkebo BK (2)
Ryslinge BK (2)
Albani Pokalen S3-S5 Herrer 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
SUB Ullerslev (1)
Munkebo BK
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:00
Nyborg G & IF
Vindinge BK
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:25
SUB Ullerslev (2)
Fraugde G & IF
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:25
SUB Ullerslev (1)
Nyborg G & IF
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:50
Munkebo BK
SUB Ullerslev (2)
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
10:50
Vindinge BK
Fraugde G & IF
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:00
Munkebo Boldklub
FC Broby
Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:15
Vindinge BK
SUB Ullerslev (1)
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:15
Nyborg G & IF
SUB Ullerslev (2)
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. maj
11:40
Fraugde G & IF
Munkebo BK
U9 C dr. (15) 5:5 - 12/5 - Kristi H. weekend I Munkebo - 2 baner - 2*10 min
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj
17:00
Munkebo BK
BBB
U11 dr. 8:8 A (2013) - forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. maj
11:00
Munkebo BK
Skårup IF
U12 dr. 8:8 A (2012) - forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. maj
14:00
Munkebo BK
Bogense G & IF
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. maj
19:00
NØFF
Glamsbjerg IF
U17 Pige (2007-2008) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. maj
11:00
Munkebo BK
PDIF
Herre S4.1 - Forår 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. maj
11:00
Munkebo BK
OKS
Herre S2-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
17:45
Munkebo BK
ØB
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. maj
19:00
NØFF
Oversidder
U17 Pige (2007-2008) 11:11/9:9 - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. jun
13:00
Munkebo BK
Nyborg G & IF (2)
U11 dr. 8:8 A (2013) - forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
11:00
Munkebo BK
Nr. Aaby IK
U12 dr. 8:8 A (2012) - forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. jun
14:00
Munkebo BK
Glamsbjerg IF
U13 Drenge Liga 6 (2011) 8:8 - Forår 2024 Pulje 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
Munkebo BK
Birkende BK
Herre S2-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun
18:45
Munkebo Boldklub
KRFK
Herre AS-kval - Forår 2024 Pulje 1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun
11:00
Munkebo BK
B1913
Herre S4.1 - Forår 2024 (11:11/9:9) Pulje 3
|