Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
24. aug 2019
10:00
OB
5
Allesø GF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
10:00
Tved BK
8
Egebjerg Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:00
Aarslev BK
6
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2019
11:30
ERI
Højby S & G
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2019
11:15
Dalum IF
4
Tved BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
13:00
Højby S & G
Aarslev BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2019
15:00
Allesø GF
3
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2019
18:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
OB
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2019
18:00
Kirkeby IF
1
ERI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
10:00
ERI
3
Allesø GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2019
11:00
OB
3
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2019
17:30
Aarslev BK
1
Kirkeby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2019
18:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
10
Kirkeby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2019
17:30
Tved BK
1
Højby S & G
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
6
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2019
11:15
Dalum IF
5
OB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2019
17:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
0
Dalum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
Højby S & G
3
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2019
18:00
Aarslev BK
4
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2019
10:30
Tved BK
2
Allesø GF
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2019
12:30
OB
6
ERI
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2019
17:45
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Kirkeby IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2019
18:00
Kirkeby IF
8
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2019
17:30
Dalum IF
3
Højby S & G
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
2
Tved BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
10:00
Allesø GF
2
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
11:30
ERI
2
Aarslev BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2019
14:15
Højby S & G
0
OB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2019
17:30
Kirkeby IF
4
Dalum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2019
17:30
Allesø GF
1
Højby S & G
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2019
11:00
OB
7
Aarslev BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
12:30
Dalum IF
0
Allesø GF
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2019
15:00
Tved BK
1
ERI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2019
17:15
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
3
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
17:30
Aarslev BK
9
Tved BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2019
18:00
Højby S & G
2
Kirkeby IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2019
12:00
OB
2
Kirkeby IF
11
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. okt 2019
10:00
ERI
5
Egebjerg Fodbold
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. okt 2019
17:00
Egebjerg Fodbold
5
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
10:00
Højby S & G
Nr. Lyndelse / Søby F.C.
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2019
11:15
Dalum IF
2
ERI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
10:30
Egebjerg Fodbold
2
Aarslev BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2019
14:00
Tved BK
4
OB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2019
18:00
Kirkeby IF
1
Allesø GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. nov 2019
10:00
Allesø GF
7
Aarslev BK
2
|
Ombrydning:
Nr. 1 i forårets B2-række
Øvrige hold i forårets C-række