Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:30
Vallensbæk IF
1
Taastrup FC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
Raklev GI
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
Herstedøster IC
10
Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
Kalundborg GB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Hellas
1
LSF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. nov 2023
11:00
Kalundborg GB
1
Raklev GI
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. nov 2023
23:59
Oversidder
Raklev GI
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
14:00
LSF
Herstedøster IC
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
12:00
Frem
Kalundborg GB
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
14:45
Taastrup FC
1
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
16:00
Frem
3
LSF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:30
Vallensbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:30
Herstedøster IC
4
Taastrup FC
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Hellas
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
14:00
LSF
1
Kalundborg GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Herstedøster IC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
23:59
Oversidder
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
15:00
Taastrup FC
5
Frem
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. jan
23:59
Frem
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:30
Herstedøster IC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
12:00
Kalundborg GB
1
Vallensbæk IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
14:00
LSF
Taastrup FC
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
12:00
Hellas
1
Raklev GI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Raklev GI
2
Vallensbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. feb
11:15
Taastrup FC
2
Kalundborg GB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. feb
17:30
Hellas
2
Vallensbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
11:00
Raklev GI
4
Herstedøster IC
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
23:59
Oversidder
LSF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Frem
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Kalundborg GB
6
Hellas
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:30
Herstedøster IC
3
Vallensbæk IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:00
LSF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
14:15
Taastrup FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Frem
0
Raklev GI
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:30
Vallensbæk IF
1
Frem
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Kalundborg GB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
12:00
Hellas
1
Herstedøster IC
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
Raklev GI
2
LSF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:15
Taastrup FC
1
Raklev GI
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:30
Herstedøster IC
3
Kalundborg GB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
23:59
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Frem
0
Hellas
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
16:00
LSF
0
Vallensbæk IF
1
|