Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. nov 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:15
Vestia
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
12:00
Albertslund IF
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
11:15
Taastrup FC
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
12:00
Ishøj IF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Hellas
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
Hekla
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
11:15
Dragør BK
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Tårnby FF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Fremad Valby
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:15
Taastrup FC
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
Hellas
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
12:00
Ishøj IF
Tårnby FF
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
Hekla
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
11:15
Vestia
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Dragør BK
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:00
Tårnby FF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jan
10:00
Fremad Valby
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
09:30
Albertslund IF
Vestia
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:15
Taastrup FC
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. jan
18:00
Hekla
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Dragør BK
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Hekla
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
10:00
Tårnby FF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:00
Ishøj IF
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
11:15
Vestia
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. feb
18:00
Hekla
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
Fremad Valby
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Tårnby FF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
11:45
Taastrup FC
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:00
Ishøj IF
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:15
Vestia
Vallensbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:15
Fremad Valby
Hekla
UDS
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:00
Albertslund IF
Taastrup FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Tårnby FF
Dragør BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:15
Vestia
Hellas
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
10:00
Albertslund IF
Hekla
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Hellas
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
Hekla
Tårnby FF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
Taastrup FC
Fremad Valby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
Vallensbæk IF
Ishøj IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
11:30
Dragør BK
Vestia
|