Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. nov 2023
18:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
09:45
Østerbro IF
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
10:00
IF Bytoften
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
14:00
Fix
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
KB
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Albertslund IF
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. dec 2023
16:30
Fix
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
IF Bytoften
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
13:30
Fix
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jan
17:15
Hornbæk IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
10:00
KB
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jan
16:00
Østerbro IF
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
10:00
IF Bytoften
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:45
B. 1973, Herlev
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:00
KB
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
13:30
Fix
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. jan
22:00
Oversidder
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. feb
17:15
Hornbæk IF
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
12:00
Albertslund IF
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
16:00
Østerbro IF
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
KB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
09:30
Albertslund IF
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:00
IF Bytoften
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
13:30
Fix
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. mar
10:45
Albertslund IF
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
09:00
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
B. 1973, Herlev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
10:15
Østerbro IF
KB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
12:00
Allerød Fodbold Klub
IF Bytoften
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
13:30
Fix
Hornbæk IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Albertslund IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. mar
10:00
Hornbæk IF
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. mar
22:00
Hornbæk IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. mar
16:45
Albertslund IF
Østerbro IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
09:30
IF Bytoften
Fix
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
10:00
KB
Brøndbyernes IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
10:00
B. 1973, Herlev
Allerød Fodbold Klub
|