Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
13. nov 2023
22:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:00
Ringsted IF
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. nov 2023
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. nov 2023
10:45
Sædder IF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
17:45
Præstø IF
Sædder IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. nov 2023
22:00
Oversidder
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. dec 2023
10:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. dec 2023
10:00
Herfølge BK
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. dec 2023
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
11:00
Ringsted IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. dec 2023
12:00
Næstved I.F.
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
10:45
Sædder IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. dec 2023
14:45
Herfølge BK
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Sædder IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jan
22:00
Oversidder
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
11:00
Ringsted IF
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jan
13:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
09:30
Næstved I.F.
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
10:45
Sædder IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. jan
11:00
Herfølge BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. feb
13:00
Herlufsholm GF
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Sædder IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
22:00
Oversidder
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. feb
22:00
Oversidder
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. feb
11:00
Præstø IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
Præstø IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. feb
22:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. feb
10:30
Næstved I.F.
Ringsted IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
10:45
Sædder IF
Herlufsholm GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. feb
15:00
Herfølge BK
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
22:00
Næstved I.F.
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. mar
22:00
Oversidder
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. mar
11:00
Ringsted IF
Sædder IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
10:30
Nykøbing FC
Præstø IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. mar
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
Herfølge BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. mar
11:00
B. 73, Slagelse
Nykøbing FC
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. mar
11:00
Præstø IF
B. 73, Slagelse
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
12:00
Sædder IF
Næstved I.F.
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
13:30
Herfølge BK
Ringsted IF
ANN
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. mar
22:00
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. apr
12:00
Præstø IF
Herlufsholm GF
|