Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2023
19:00
BBB/SB
0
SUB Ullerslev
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
2
SfB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
13:00
Dalum IF (1)
2
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2023
19:00
BBB/SB
3
FC Østfyn
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
17:30
FC Østfyn
2
Rudkøbing BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
11:00
Fjordager IF
SFF 2015
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2023
13:00
SfB
4
BBB/SB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
12:00
Oversidder
Rudkøbing BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
15:00
SUB Ullerslev
8
FC Østfyn
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
2
Dalum IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
14:00
BBB/SB
11
Fjordager IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
10:00
Dalum IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
7
Langeskov IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2023
14:00
Rudkøbing BK
2
SUB Ullerslev
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2023
17:30
FC Østfyn
0
SfB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
12:30
Fjordager IF
7
FC Østfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
10:00
SfB
2
Rudkøbing BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
13:00
Oversidder
SUB Ullerslev
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2023
13:00
Dalum IF (1)
3
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
17:30
FC Østfyn
Langeskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
17:45
Rudkøbing BK
Fjordager IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:00
BBB/SB
6
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2023
19:00
SUB Ullerslev
2
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2023
17:30
Dalum IF (1)
2
FC Østfyn
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. sep 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
0
BBB/SB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
13:00
Oversidder
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
15:00
Fjordager IF
4
SUB Ullerslev
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
19:00
Langeskov IF
2
Rudkøbing BK
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2023
18:00
FC Østfyn
4
SFF 2015
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
12:30
Rudkøbing BK
4
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2023
19:00
SUB Ullerslev
Langeskov IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2023
18:00
BBB/SB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:00
Dalum IF (1)
1
SUB Ullerslev
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
11:00
SFF 2015
5
Rudkøbing BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
13:00
Oversidder
Fjordager IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
13:00
Langeskov IF
1
SfB
15
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2023
18:15
SfB
7
Dalum IF (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
17:30
Langeskov IF
0
BBB/SB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2023
19:00
SUB Ullerslev
5
SFF 2015
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
13:00
FC Østfyn
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. okt 2023
17:30
Rudkøbing BK
1
BBB/SB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
12:00
SfB
2
Fjordager IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. okt 2023
18:00
Fjordager IF
8
Langeskov IF
1
|