Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
18. aug 2023
18:45
Næsby BK
1
Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
11:00
BK Posten (1)
0
Højby S & G
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
11:00
OKS (1)
4
Dalum IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2023
11:00
B67 (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:45
OB
1
Kildemosens BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
18:30
BK Posten (1)
2
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
18:30
Oversidder
B1913 (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
18:30
Chang (2)
3
OKS (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. aug 2023
18:30
Højby S & G
6
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2023
11:00
Dalum IF
B67 (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
18:30
Næsby BK
2
Højby S & G
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
18:30
OKS (1)
1
BK Posten (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2023
18:30
B1913 (1)
3
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
15:00
B67 (2)
3
Chang (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2023
15:00
Kildemosens BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
19:45
OB
1
B1913 (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2023
18:30
Chang (2)
3
B1913 (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2023
18:00
BK Posten (1)
2
B67 (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2023
18:00
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2023
18:30
Dalum IF
1
Kildemosens BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2023
15:00
Højby S & G
5
B1913 (3)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2023
17:30
B1913 (1)
2
B1913 (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2023
18:00
Næsby BK
4
OKS (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2023
19:00
Kildemosens BK
3
B1913 (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2023
17:30
B1913 (1)
2
BK Posten (1)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2023
13:00
Kildemosens BK
5
Chang (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:00
OKS (1)
4
Højby S & G
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:00
B67 (2)
3
Næsby BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
11:00
OB
1
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2023
14:00
B1913 (3)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2023
18:00
Kildemosens BK
0
BK Posten (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2023
18:30
Næsby BK
2
B1913 (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
11:00
OKS (1)
0
B67 (2)
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
11:00
Dalum IF
B1913 (3)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2023
11:00
Højby S & G
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2023
19:45
OB
0
Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. sep 2023
19:00
OB
3
BK Posten (1)
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
15:00
B67 (2)
2
Højby S & G
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
15:00
Kildemosens BK
3
Næsby BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2023
15:00
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2023
12:30
B1913 (1)
2
OKS (1)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2023
18:30
BK Posten (1)
3
B1913 (3)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
B67 (2)
4
B1913 (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
13:00
Chang (2)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:00
Højby S & G
Dalum IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. okt 2023
15:00
OKS (1)
Kildemosens BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2023
11:00
Næsby BK
4
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
18:30
Chang (2)
1
B1913 (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
11:00
Kildemosens BK
2
B67 (2)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
11:00
OB
0
OKS (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
11:00
Oversidder
BK Posten (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
11:00
Dalum IF
3
Chang (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
12:00
B1913 (3)
Næsby BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2023
14:00
B1913 (1)
0
Højby S & G
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
11:00
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
11:00
OKS (1)
1
B1913 (3)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
11:00
B67 (2)
8
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
11:00
Højby S & G
3
Chang (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
13:00
B1913 (1)
Kildemosens BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2023
13:00
BK Posten (1)
3
Dalum IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
18:30
Chang (2)
8
BK Posten (1)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. okt 2023
19:00
Dalum IF
1
Næsby BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
13:00
B1913 (3)
B67 (2)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
15:00
Oversidder
OKS (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
15:00
Kildemosens BK
2
Højby S & G
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2023
15:00
OB
9
B1913 (1)
0
|
18.08.23: KU BK (2) trukket.