Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
17. aug 2023
19:00
Værløse BK (2)
8
AB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2023
19:00
FC Rudersdal
0
Måløv BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
3
BFC Lundegården
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2023
19:00
AB
4
FC Rudersdal
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. aug 2023
19:00
Måløv BK
1
Hareskov IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2023
19:00
BFC Lundegården
2
Værløse BK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. aug 2023
19:00
Måløv BK
2
BFC Lundegården
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2023
19:00
FC Rudersdal
Værløse BK (2)
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
2
AB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2023
18:30
AB
1
Måløv BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
19:00
FC Rudersdal
1
BFC Lundegården
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. sep 2023
19:00
Værløse BK (2)
1
Hareskov IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2023
19:30
Måløv BK
3
Værløse BK (2)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
18:15
BFC Lundegården
3
AB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
3
FC Rudersdal
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2023
19:00
AB
2
Værløse BK (2)
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. sep 2023
19:00
Måløv BK
FC Rudersdal
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2023
19:00
Værløse BK (2)
2
BFC Lundegården
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2023
19:00
FC Rudersdal
3
AB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. sep 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
4
Måløv BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2023
17:15
AB
1
Hareskov IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2023
17:15
BFC Lundegården
0
Måløv BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. okt 2023
19:00
Værløse BK (2)
3
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
4
BFC Lundegården
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2023
19:00
Måløv BK
AB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2023
17:00
BFC Lundegården
2
FC Rudersdal
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2023
19:35
Hareskov IF
6
Værløse BK (2)
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2023
19:00
Værløse BK (2)
Måløv BK
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2023
20:30
FC Rudersdal
1
Hareskov IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2023
11:00
AB
2
BFC Lundegården
5
|