Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2023
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. apr 2023
11:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
Sanderum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
10:30
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. apr 2023
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. apr 2023
10:00
Sanderum BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. apr 2023
Oversidder
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. apr 2023
17:00
SSV Højfyn
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2023
17:30
Munkebo BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. apr 2023
17:30
Bogense G & IF
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. apr 2023
18:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
09:30
Munkebo BK
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
Oversidder
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
B 1909
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
17:30
Næsby BK
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. apr 2023
18:00
Oversidder
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
11:00
Munkebo BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
Oversidder
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Sanderum BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. apr 2023
17:30
SSV Højfyn
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
17:30
B 1909
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. apr 2023
18:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Bogense G & IF
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. maj 2023
17:00
Næsby BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. maj 2023
18:30
Dalum IF
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
09:00
Sanderum BK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
11:00
Munkebo BK
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
10:30
Oversidder
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. maj 2023
11:15
Dalum IF
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. maj 2023
17:30
B 1909
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:30
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
13:00
Bogense G & IF
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:15
Dalum IF
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
14:00
Næsby BK
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
17:15
SSV Højfyn
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2023
17:30
Boldklubben Marienlyst
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
10:00
Sanderum BK
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
Oversidder
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:30
Oversidder
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
18:30
SSV Højfyn
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. maj 2023
17:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
Munkebo BK
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Bogense G & IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Dalum IF
Sanderum BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
17:30
Næsby BK
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
17:30
B 1909
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. jun 2023
18:00
Boldklubben Marienlyst
B 1909
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
Oversidder
SSV Højfyn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:00
Sanderum BK
Munkebo BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. jun 2023
10:30
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
17:00
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
Næsby BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. jun 2023
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
10:00
B 1909
Tarup/Paarup IF (1)
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
11:00
Munkebo BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
Næsby BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Bogense G & IF
Boldklubben Marienlyst
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Dalum IF
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. jun 2023
17:00
SSV Højfyn
Sanderum BK
ANN
|