Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | ||||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2023
09:30
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:00
Bogense G & IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
11:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. apr 2023
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Verninge IF/FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. apr 2023
10:00
Allesø GF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2023
17:30
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
10:00
Allesø GF
Verninge IF/FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. apr 2023
12:30
Glamsbjerg IF
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. apr 2023
11:00
Bogense G & IF
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. maj 2023
10:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. maj 2023
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2023
17:30
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
10:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:30
Bogense G & IF
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Verninge IF/FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. maj 2023
10:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. maj 2023
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
17:30
Allesø GF
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. jun 2023
10:00
Glamsbjerg IF
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
17:00
Bogense G & IF
Verninge IF/FC Broby
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. jun 2023
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
Bogense G & IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
11:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Allesø GF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. jun 2023
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Verninge IF/FC Broby
Glamsbjerg IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Allesø GF
Korup Ubberud Ungdom
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. jun 2023
17:30
Bogense G & IF
Nr. Aaby IK
|