Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
01. apr 2023
13:00
Søndersø BK
7
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. apr 2023
11:00
Båring/Nr. Åby
4
Allesø GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. apr 2023
11:30
Søndersø BK
6
Morud IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
10:00
Allesø GF
7
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. apr 2023
15:00
Båring/Nr. Åby
8
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
10:00
Morud IF
0
Båring/Nr. Åby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
12:00
KFUM.s BK
0
Allesø GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. apr 2023
13:00
Søndersø BK
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. apr 2023
17:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
4
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. maj 2023
17:30
KFUM.s BK
0
Morud IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
11:00
Allesø GF
1
Båring/Nr. Åby
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. maj 2023
12:30
Søndersø BK
KFUM.s BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. maj 2023
10:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
Morud IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. maj 2023
18:00
Søndersø BK
2
Båring/Nr. Åby
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. maj 2023
18:00
Morud IF
4
Allesø GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. maj 2023
11:00
KFUM.s BK
0
Båring/Nr. Åby
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. maj 2023
10:00
Morud IF
1
Søndersø BK
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2023
17:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
Allesø GF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
17:30
Båring/Nr. Åby
8
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. maj 2023
18:00
Allesø GF
3
Søndersø BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
10:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
Søndersø BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
11:00
Allesø GF
7
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. jun 2023
13:30
Båring/Nr. Åby
6
Morud IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. jun 2023
18:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
Båring/Nr. Åby
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
10:00
Morud IF
4
KFUM.s BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. jun 2023
12:30
Søndersø BK
2
Allesø GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2023
17:30
Morud IF
3
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. jun 2023
11:00
KFUM.s BK
1
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
10:00
Allesø GF
7
Morud IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. jun 2023
15:00
Båring/Nr. Åby
2
Søndersø BK
2
|