Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
27. aug 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF
Skjold
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
14:00
B93 4
3
FC Nordhavn
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
14:00
Vestia 2
2
Fix 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:15
Kastrup 2
B 1903 2
HUMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
12:00
Oversidder
FB 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
17:00
FB 2
FC Nordhavn
HMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
12:00
Fix 2
5
Kastrup 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
14:30
B 1903 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:30
B93 4
Tårnby FF
UMH
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. sep 2022
16:45
Skjold
2
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Fix 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:15
FC Nordhavn
2
Tårnby FF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
12:00
Vestia 2
5
B93 4
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
FB 2
2
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
12:30
Kastrup 2
4
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF
5
Vestia 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
11:30
B93 4
2
Kastrup 2
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
12:00
Fix 2
3
FB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
13:45
Skjold
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
16:00
B 1903 2
4
FC Nordhavn
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. sep 2022
18:00
FB 2
3
Skjold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Oversidder
B93 4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
B 1903 2
2
Fix 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
12:30
FC Nordhavn
0
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:15
Kastrup 2
3
Tårnby FF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:30
B93 4
3
FB 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:15
Tårnby FF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:15
Skjold
5
B 1903 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
11:30
Fix 2
5
FC Nordhavn
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
12:00
Vestia 2
3
Kastrup 2
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
11:15
FC Nordhavn
2
Kastrup 2
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
14:00
B 1903 2
2
B93 4
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
09:00
Fix 2
1
Skjold
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
Oversidder
Vestia 2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
10:00
FB 2
3
Tårnby FF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. okt 2022
19:05
B93 4
1
Fix 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
Kastrup 2
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
10:00
Tårnby FF
4
B 1903 2
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. okt 2022
14:00
Vestia 2
5
FB 2
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. okt 2022
16:30
FC Nordhavn
1
Skjold
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2022
17:00
FB 2
4
Kastrup 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
11:15
Skjold
2
B93 4
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
14:00
B 1903 2
6
Vestia 2
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
14:00
Oversidder
FC Nordhavn
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
12:00
Fix 2
4
Tårnby FF
4
|