Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
19. aug 2022
18:45
Lumby IF 88
0
Båring GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2022
18:45
Hospitalets FK
0
Stige Boldklub 2017
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. aug 2022
18:45
Allesø
2
KRFK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
11:00
KU BK
3
Strib IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
11:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
0
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
11:00
MG & BK
5
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:45
Bogense G & IF
3
Allesø
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. aug 2022
18:45
Båring GF
1
KRFK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
14:00
Lumby IF 88
1
KU BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
6
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
11:00
Strib IF
3
Hospitalets FK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
18:30
Hospitalets FK
2
Lumby IF 88
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. sep 2022
18:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
0
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
15:00
MG & BK
Stige Boldklub 2017
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
15:00
Allesø
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
15:00
KRFK
2
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. sep 2022
18:15
KU BK
3
Båring GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. sep 2022
18:15
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
3
KRFK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
13:00
Lumby IF 88
5
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
15:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
4
Allesø
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
13:00
Strib IF
2
MG & BK
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
19:00
Båring GF
1
Bogense G & IF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. sep 2022
18:00
KU BK
1
Hospitalets FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:00
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
MG & BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
18:30
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
0
KU BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
15:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
0
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
Hospitalets FK
4
Båring GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
MG & BK
1
Lumby IF 88
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
Allesø
2
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
Bogense G & IF
1
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Lumby IF 88
0
Allesø
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
KU BK
1
MG & BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Hospitalets FK
4
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Strib IF
2
KRFK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Båring GF
1
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
13:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
4
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2022
18:30
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
2
Stige Boldklub 2017
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. sep 2022
18:45
MG & BK
2
Hospitalets FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
3
Båring GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
15:00
KRFK
3
Lumby IF 88
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. okt 2022
18:00
Allesø
0
KU BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
06. okt 2022
18:30
Bogense G & IF
5
Strib IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:00
KU BK
4
KRFK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
12:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
15:00
Strib IF
1
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
15:00
Båring GF
0
Stige Boldklub 2017
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
15:00
Hospitalets FK
Allesø
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. okt 2022
18:45
Lumby IF 88
2
Bogense G & IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
MG & BK
5
Båring GF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
Allesø
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
KRFK
3
Hospitalets FK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
Bogense G & IF
2
KU BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
Lumby IF 88
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. okt 2022
11:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
1
Strib IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
11:00
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
2
KRFK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
13:00
MG & BK
10
Allesø
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
15:00
Båring GF
2
Strib IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
15:00
Lumby IF 88
0
Stige Boldklub 2017
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. okt 2022
15:00
KU BK
1
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. okt 2022
19:30
Hospitalets FK
1
Bogense G & IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. okt 2022
20:00
Tarup-Paarup IF (1)
3
Hospitalets FK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
11:00
Allesø
7
Båring GF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
13:00
KRFK
1
MG & BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. okt 2022
14:00
Stige Boldklub 2017
6
KU BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
Bogense G & IF
2
Otterup Bold- og Idrætsklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. okt 2022
11:00
Strib IF
6
Lumby IF 88
2
|