Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
10. aug 2022
18:00
Holbæk B&I
2
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. aug 2022
11:30
Brøndbyernes IF
2
Herlev IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
10:00
Slagelse B&I
0
TGB
10
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. aug 2022
14:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
Vallensbæk IF
12
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. aug 2022
17:30
Roskilde Boldklub
3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. aug 2022
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
3
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Slagelse B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
10:00
TGB
6
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. aug 2022
11:15
Herlev IF
5
Holbæk B&I
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. aug 2022
18:00
Holbæk B&I
3
Vallensbæk IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
7
Herlev IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
Roskilde Boldklub
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. aug 2022
14:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
0
TGB
13
|
|||||||||||||||||||
28. aug 2022
10:00
Slagelse B&I
2
Herlufsholm GF
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
31. aug 2022
18:00
Roskilde Boldklub
5
Holbæk B&I
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
4
Greve Fodbold
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. sep 2022
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:00
TGB
3
Brøndbyernes IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:15
Herlev IF
3
Slagelse B&I
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. sep 2022
11:30
Herlufsholm GF
0
Roskilde Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
10:00
Brøndbyernes IF
2
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. sep 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
1
TGB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
10:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. sep 2022
11:15
Herlev IF
1
Vallensbæk IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
14. sep 2022
18:00
Greve Fodbold
3
Roskilde Boldklub
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. sep 2022
17:30
Vallensbæk IF
Slagelse B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
3
Herlev IF
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
17. sep 2022
14:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
1
Brøndbyernes IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
18. sep 2022
11:00
TGB
9
Greve Fodbold
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
21. sep 2022
17:45
Holbæk B&I
5
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
1
Herlufsholm GF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
24. sep 2022
11:00
Vallensbæk IF
9
Roskilde Boldklub
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
10:00
Slagelse B&I
1
Brøndbyernes IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:00
Herlufsholm GF
Holbæk B&I
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. sep 2022
11:15
Herlev IF
1
TGB
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
11:00
Brøndbyernes IF
5
Holbæk B&I
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. okt 2022
13:00
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
2
Greve Fodbold
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:00
Slagelse B&I
0
Roskilde Boldklub
9
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
10:30
Herlufsholm GF
7
Herlev IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. okt 2022
14:30
TGB
1
Vallensbæk IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Greve Fodbold
0
Brøndbyernes IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:00
Roskilde Boldklub
0
TGB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
08. okt 2022
10:30
Vallensbæk IF
9
Herlufsholm GF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
11:00
Holbæk B&I
6
Slagelse B&I
6
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. okt 2022
13:00
Herlev IF
3
Gladsaxe-Hero BK
4
|