Kampnr | Dato | Tid | Hjemme | Ude | Spillested | Resultat | |||||||||||||
---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
04. apr 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
0
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
04. apr 2022
18:45
SfB
3
Thurø BK af 1920
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
1
SfB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
11. apr 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
6
Skårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
18:45
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
2
Dalum IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
18:45
SfB
Ringe BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. apr 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
6
Nr. Aaby IK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Thurø BK af 1920
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
SfB
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
25. apr 2022
18:45
OB
7
Skårup IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
18:45
SfB
5
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
2
Dalum IF
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
02. maj 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Ringe BK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
6
Nr. Aaby IK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
18:45
OB
Thurø BK af 1920
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
09. maj 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
2
SfB
8
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
18:45
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
3
Skårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
0
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. maj 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Dalum IF
7
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Dalum IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
2
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
Skårup IF
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
23. maj 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
1
SfB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:45
SfB
8
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
30. maj 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
2
Ringe BK
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:45
Oversidder
OB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
8
Skårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
1
SfB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
07. jun 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
4
Thurø BK af 1920
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:45
SfB
0
Dalum IF
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
13. jun 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
1
OB
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Skårup IF
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:45
OB
0
SfB
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
3
Thurø BK af 1920
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
20. jun 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
1
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
OB
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
27. jun 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
2
Ringe BK
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
1
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
4
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
15. aug 2022
18:45
SfB
4
Skårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:45
Oversidder
SfB
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
5
Thurø BK af 1920
5
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:45
OB
0
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
22. aug 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
5
Ringe BK
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
OB
3
Ringe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
2
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
29. aug 2022
18:45
SfB
5
Thurø BK af 1920
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
01. sep 2022
18:45
OB
Dalum IF
HHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Oversidder
Thurø BK af 1920
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Nr. Aaby IK
0
SfB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Ringe BK
2
Skårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
05. sep 2022
18:45
Dalum IF
3
OB
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:45
OB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:45
Skårup IF
1
Dalum IF
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:45
SfB
5
Ringe BK
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
12. sep 2022
18:45
Thurø BK af 1920
1
Nr. Aaby IK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
16. sep 2022
17:30
OB
Ringe BK
UHT
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Oversidder
Nr. Aaby IK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Ringe BK
2
Thurø BK af 1920
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
Dalum IF
1
SfB
3
|
|||||||||||||||||||
19. sep 2022
18:30
OB
1
Skårup IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Skårup IF
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
SfB
5
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Thurø BK af 1920
2
Dalum IF
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
26. sep 2022
18:00
Nr. Aaby IK
0
Ringe BK
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:45
Oversidder
Ringe BK
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:45
Dalum IF
3
Nr. Aaby IK
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:45
OB
1
Thurø BK af 1920
2
|
|||||||||||||||||||
03. okt 2022
17:45
Skårup IF
3
SfB
4
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
17:30
SfB
Oversidder
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
17:30
Thurø BK af 1920
3
Skårup IF
1
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
17:30
Nr. Aaby IK
3
OB
0
|
|||||||||||||||||||
10. okt 2022
17:30
Dalum IF
4
Ringe BK
0
|